Staff

 JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA::TALODHI (BALAPUR), CHANDRAPUR DISTRICT-441221

STAFF DETAILS AS ON 01/10/2016

 

 

S. N. Name  Designation Educational Qualification Date of Joining in present JNV Chandrapur
1 2 3 4 5
1 Mr. Saibewar Vinod Kumar Principal M.Sc. M.Ed. M.Phill. 02.09.2013
2 Mr. Khandare Ashok Baswantrao  Vice Principal Msc. B.Ed 15.04.2008
3 Mr.Miishra Shashi Bhushan PGT Hindi  M.A.B.Ed. 01.07.2008
4 Mr.Prasad Babu Satyendra I PGT Eng M.A.M.Ed 04.12.2008
5 Mr.Kariya Lalit.S. PGT Maths Msc BEd. 30.04.2015
6 Mr. Urade Sunil U PGT Chem M.Sc.Bed. 22.06.2016
7 Mr.Ukey Narendra Dayaram PGT Phy. M.Sc.B.Ed 23.11.2006
8 Mrs.Lanjewar Mamta Rajesh PGT Bio M.Sc.M.Ed 01/12/2006
9 Mr.Dwivedi Phaujdar Ramnayan  PGT Hist M.A.L.T. 03.10.2003
10 Mr.Zade B.M. TGT  Hindi  M.A., M.Com.,M.Ed.,M.Phil 14.09.2016
11 Mr. Singh Shriram TGT Hindi MA B.Ed. 01.07.2011
12 Mr.Kanade Vardhaman Neminath  TGT Eng. M.A.B.Ed 02.07.2007
13 Mr. Rahate Satish  TGT Eng. M.A.Eng. B.Ed. 13.08.2009
14  Mrs.Morey Sulbha Sudhakar  TGT(Mar.) M.A.B.Ed. 13.10.2009
15 Mr.Borode Sudhakar B. TGT(Mar) B.A.B.Ed 11.08.2011
16 Mrs,Katley Vaishali Rajesh TGT Maths  B.Sc.B.Ed 28.06.2003
17 Mr.Patil Rajendra Gangaram TGT Maths  B.Sc.B.Ed 28.06.2003
18 Mr. Ghame N.N. TGT(Sci.) M.Sc.M.Ed. 20.08.2009
19 Mr.Pawar Vivek TGT(So.Sc.) M.A.B.Ed. 20.08.2009
20 Mrs. Majwar Kavita Brahma Music Teacher B.A.Music 07/07/2003
21 Mr. Yeole Vijay Husan  Art Teacher Dip.Drg.& Ptg. 02.07.2007
22 Mr.Balpande Bhimrao Lahuji  PET (M) B.A.B.P.Ed. 31.08.2006
23 Mr. Ilamkar Lahu Dhemaji SUPW B.Sc.(Agriculture) 17.07.1996
24 Mr.Randhai M.L. Librarian  B.A., B.Li.Sc., M.A. 06.09.2016
25 Mr.Rangari Prabhudas Ramaji O.S. B.Com. 24.06.2008
26 Mrs.Jadhav Rekha Shriram Staff Nurse H.S.C Gen.Nursing & Mid. 12.08.1996
27 MR. Gokhale Sunil Subhash UDC BA BLIsc 01/01/2016
28 Mr.Datta Tanmoy Tarunkumar Catering Assistan t 3yrs.dip.HMCT & AN 19/11/2003
29 Mrs.Gokhale Nivedita Sunil LDC  BHSC. 01/01/2016
30 Mr. Bodele Manik Damodar LDC S.S.C. 01.04.2000
31 Mr. Trikolwar Anil Ratnayaji Store Keeper H.Sc. 13.04.1991
32 Mr.Akulwar Rajesh Kawduji Driver  S.S.C. 06.11.1993
33 Mr. Shende Diwakar Namdeo Cook VII 29/01/1998
34 Mr. Sao Chandrashekhar Babarao Electrician-c-Plumber  S.S.C.I.T.I. 18.06.2009
35 Mr. Khobragade Kartik Rodbaji Lab.Attdt. S.Sc. 09.07.1992
36 Mr. Sheikh Kadir Pirmohammad  Chowkidar VII 01.05.1992
37 Mr.Pendam Kailash Bhojraj C-C-S IX 30/10/2006
38 Mr. Dhore Chandrakant Ramchandra Sweeper-c-Sweeper S.Sc. 01.12.1991
39 Mr. Kambadi Mukharu Motiram Chowkidar S.S.C. 03.05.2000
40 Mr.Shende Namdeo Januji Mess Helper  VI 19/08/1993
41 Mr. Goradwar Ishwar Shankar Mess Helper  S.S.C. 22/10/1997